1/64 1/32 1/16 1/8 1/4  1/2
1 Nadriczny.G          
    Nadriczny.G        
64 bay          
       Nadriczny.G      
33 Bakalarz.B          
             
32 Mierzwiak.M          
             
17 Wiśniowski M.          
    Wiśniowski. M        
48 bay          
             
49 bay          
    Michalski.M        
16 Michalski M.          
             
9 Łokaj D.          
    Łokaj.D     ,  
56 bay          
             
41 bay          
    Łokaj.P        
24 Łokaj P.          
             
25 Łobodziec D.          
    Łobodziec D.        
40 bay    6:0 6:2      
       Balicki.J      
57 bay          
    Balicki.J        
8 Balicki J.          
             
5 Pałągiewicz M.          
    Pałągiewicz M.        
60 bay          
             
37 Sarna P.  6:0 6:1        
     Sarna.P        
28 Bakalarz A.          
             
21 Piotrowski G.          
    Piotrowski G.        
44 bay          
             
53 bay          
    Łokaj Adam        
12 Łokaj Adam          
             
13 Ossowski M.          
    Ossowski M.        
52 bay          
      Ossowski M.      
45 bay          
    Balicka N.        
20 Balicka N.          
             
29 Hryniewicz E.  6:0 6:0        
     Hryniewicz.E        
36 Gajewski R.          
             
61 bay          
     Janek.W        
4 Janek W.          I miejsce
3 Wróbel K.          
    Wróbel K.        
62 bay    6:1 6:1      
       Wróbel.K      
35 Łokaj R.          
     Łokaj,R        
30 Redler L.      6:1 6:0    
        Wróbel.K    
19 Wśniewski D.          
    Wiśniewski D,        
46 bay    4:6 6:0 10:7      
       Chwiejczak.P      
51 bay          
    Chwiejczak P.        
14 Chwiejczak P.          
             
11 Krzywiecki Zdz.          
    Krzywiecki Zdz.     ,  
54 bay          
             
43 bay          
    Grochowski R.        
22 Grochowski R.          
             
27 Łokaj Adr.          
             
38 Matuszak Michał          
             
59 bay          
    Łanda A.        
6 Łanda A.          
             
7 Łokaj G.          
    Łokaj G.        
58 bay    6:4 6:3      
       Łokaj G      
39 bay          
    Pałągiewicz W.        
26 Pałągiewicz W.      6:3 6:1    
         Łokaj.G    
23 Rawa A.          
    Rawa A.        
42 bay          
       Mikołajczyk P      
55 bay          
    Mikołajczyk P.        
10 Mikołajczyk P.          
             
15 Grzebyk S.          
    Grzebyk S.        
50 bay          
             
47 bay          
    Butkiewicz M.        
18 Butkiewicz M.          
             
31 Matuszak A.  6:2 6:2        
     Słoniowski.J        
34 Słoniowski J.          
             
63 bay          
    Śliwiński A.        
2 Śliwiński A